Klasse

Datum

Ort

Richter

Ergebnis

Jüngsten

12.03.2016

IRAS Offenburg (D)

Frau Karin van Klaveren (D)

VV4






Jugend

15.05.2016

IRAS Saarbrücken (D)

Herr Burkhard Seibel (D)

SG4

Jugend

16.05.2016

NRAS Saarbrücken (D)

Frau Monika Pehr (D)

SG4

Jugend

06.08.2016

IRAS Ludwigshafen (D)

Frau Karin van Klaveren (D)

V2, Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH und res. Jug. CAC-RRCD

Jugend

20.08.2016

IRAS Leipzig (D)

Herr Lothar Scheider (D)

V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Anw. Jug-CAC RRCD und bester Junghund

Jugend

21.08.2016

German Winner Show Leipzig (D)

Herr Erwin Deutscher (A)

SG4

Jugend

15.10.2016

Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund (D)

Herr Martin Klopsch (D)

V

Jugend

16.10.2016

IRAS Dortmund (D)

Frau Marjon Eshuis-Franke (NDL)

V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH und CAC-Jug. Club, Herbstjugendsieger

Jugend

12.11.2016

IRAS Karlsruhe (D)

Herr Burkhard Seibel (D)

SG

Jugend

13.11.2016

NAS Karlsruhe (D)

Frau     Elisabeth Hammer-schmidt (D)

SG






Zwischen

07.01.2017

IRAS Nürnberg (D)

Herr Martin Klopsch (D)

SG

Zwischen

11.03.2017

IRAS Offenburg (D)

Herr   Guido Schäfer (D)

V

Zwischen

09.04.2017

IDS Luxembourg (LUX)

 Herr Vlasto Vojtek(SLO)

V2

Res. CACL

Zwischen

04.06.2017

IRAS Neunkirchen/Saar (D)

 Herr Christian Jouanchiot (F)

SG3

Zwischen

05.06.2017

NAS Neunkirchen/Saar (D)

 Herr       Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)

V3






Offene

22.07.2017

IRAS Liège       (BE)

    Frau     M. O`Gorman (IRL)

V3

Offene

23.07.2017

IRAS Liège      (BE)

    Herr       M. P. Buratti    (IT)

V3

Offene

12.08.2017

IRAS Ludwigshafen  (D)

    Frau       E. Detkina  (RUS)

SG

Offene

20.08.2017

IRAS Straßbourg (F)

   Herr   J.-J. Dupas  (F)

V

Offene

02.09.2017

IRAS Luxembourg  (LUX)

 Herr    Hans Grüttner (D)

V3

Offene

05.11.2017

IRAS Metz (F)

    Frau        L. Mach (CH)

V2

Offene

08.11.2017

German Winner Show Leipzig (D)

Herr Dan Ericsson (SWE)

V

Offene

09.11.2017

World Dog Show Leipzig (D)

   Herr   Luis Pinto Teixeira (PRT)

 

V

 

Offene

02.12.2017

NAS Karlsruhe (D)

Herr David Miller

  V

Offene

03.12.2017

IRAS Karlsruhe(D)

Herr Theo Leenen (BE)

    SG

Offene

10.03.2018

IRAS Offenburg (D)

Frau Isolde Huber (D)

    SG

Offene

08.04.2018

IRAS Luxembourg (LUX)

Herr Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE)

     SG

Offene

21.07.2018

IRAS Liège (BE)

Frau Tina Illkuka (Fi)

     V4

Offene

22.07.2018

IRAS Liège (BE)

Herr Grzegorz Weron (PL)

    V2

Offene

04.11.2018

IRAS Metz (F)

Herr Jean Jaques Dupas (F)

V4

Offene

10.11.2018

NRAS Karlsruhe (D)

Herr  Dr. Axel Linneweber (D)

SG

Offene 

11.11.2018

IRAS Karlsruhe (D)

Frau Gerda Kastl (D)

V3

Offene

17.11.2018

Bundessieger - Ausstellung Dortmund (D)

Herr Dr. Horst Kettendörfer (D)

V

Offene 

18.11.2018

IRAS Dortmund (D)

Herr Martin Klopsch /D)

V

Offene

09.03.2019

IRAS Offenburg (D)

Frau L. Mach (CH)

V4

Offene

12.05.2019

IRAS Luxembourg

Frau Orit Nevo (ISR)

SG

Offene

18.05.2019

VDH-Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund

Herr John Sigve Berg (SE)

V

Offene

19.05.2019

VDH-Frühjahrssieger Ausstellung Dortmund

Frau Petra Stracke (DE)

V2, Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Offene

13.07.2019

NRAS Nürnberg

Herr Laszlo Erdos (HU)

V4

Offene

14.07.2019

IRAS Nürnberg

Frau Monika Tusanova (SK)

V1 , Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, CAC Club DZRR, CACIB, BOS Alpensieger

Offene

03.08.2019

IRAS 

Hude-Wüsting

Herr Burkhard Seibel (D)

V

Offene 

04.08.2019

NRAS 

Hude-Wüsting

Herr Roland Spörr (A)

SG